quarta, 05/06 | Estação de Santa Apolónia

Networking Carriage | IBERIAN BusinessRail

Junte-se a Comitiva Internacional do IBERIAN BusinessRail nesta viagem de Comboio Lisboa > Porto com atividades de Networking, inscreva-se e embarque em qualquer uma das Estações por onde vamos passar. Insira Código de Cupom com o nome da Cidade de Embarque para aplicar desconto.
A inscrição está fechada
Networking Carriage | IBERIAN BusinessRail

Time & Location

05/06/2019, 09:00 – 12:46
Estação de Santa Apolónia, 1100 Lisboa, Portugal

About the Event

Junte-se a Comitiva Internacional do IBERIAN BusinessRail nesta viagem de Comboio Lisboa > Porto com atividades de Networking, inscreva-se e embarque em qualquer uma das Estações por onde vamos passar:

Ponto de Encontro Inicial:

Estação Santa Apolónia (Lisboa) às 9h00

Carruagem BusinessRail | 1ª Classe

Comboio Intercidades nº 721

Lisboa - Santa Apolonia | 09:30

Lisboa - Oriente | 09:39

Vila Franca de Xira | 09:52 > If you are entering here please aply "Vila Franca de Xira" Coupon for discount

Santarem | 10:13 > If you are entering here please aply "Santarem" Coupon for discount

Entroncamento | 10:30 > If you are entering here please aply "Entroncamento" Coupon for discount

Caxarias | 10:49 > If you are entering here please aply "Caxarias" Coupon for discount

Pombal | 11:07 > If you are entering here please aply "Pombal" Coupon for discount

Coimbra-B | 11:34 > If you are entering here please aply "Coimbra B" Coupon for discount

Aveiro | 12:06 > If you are entering here please aply "Aveiro" Coupon for discount

Ovar | 12:20 > If you are entering here please aply "Ovar" Coupon for discount

Espinho | 12:30 > If you are entering here please aply "Espinho" Coupon for discount

Vila Nova de Gaia-Devesas | 12:40 > If you are entering here please aply "Vila Nova de Gaia" Coupon for discount

Porto - Campanha | 12:46

*Bilhetes limitados

Tickets
Price
Quantity
Total
  • Networking Carriage IBERIAN19
    €45
    +€1.13 Service fee
    €45
    +€1.13 Service fee
    0
    €0
Total€0

Share This Event